Breaking News

Sulaiman Shuaibu S. Biography



 FULL NAME: Sulaiman Shuaibu Sulaiman
STAGE NAMES: Mr Sulaiman Kd and DADDY
BORN: 06 March 1989 Rigasa Kaduna state Nigeria
RESIDENCE: Rigasa Kaduna State
EDUCATION: Alheri Nursery and Primary School, Amana International School, Gaskiya Jilix International School, Government Day Secondary School Azare, Kaduna State polytechnic (Kadpoly).
Occupation: Business Man
YEARS ACTIVE: 2000-Present


Sulaiman Shuaibu

No comments